Bikers
Members of the cycling raceN. | Biker Name | Team | Nationality | [Size.] |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Krebs | Gantrisch Bike und Sport | M | |
2 | Da Pont Marco | Body Evidence | M | |
3 | Bontempi Mario | Team Dinamik | M | |
4 | Ulrich Voll | Individuell | M | |
5 | Tamanini Matteo | Adventure & Bike | M | |
6 | Jean-Michel Schreiber | MB Race Team | L | |
7 | Sander Dirk Sander | individual | XL | |
8 | OLLIVIER GAVARD | individual | L | |
9 | Alex Mühlbauer | biketime | M | |
10 | Stefan Laubscher | biketime | XXL | |
11 | Fabian Baumgarten | biketime | L | |
12 | Sara Laubscher | biketime | M | |
13 | Torsten Herzner | biketime | L | |
14 | Philippe DIFRUSCIA | INDIVIDUAL | M | |
15 | Ferrari Fabio | Asd reaction team | M | |
16 | AMALBERTI EMILIANO | DIANESE OUTDOOR | S | |
17 | Nielsen Soren | HMIF-MTB | S | |
18 | Di Fabrizio Fabio | ASD Amici di Denis | S | |
19 | Gaffuri Francesco | ASD Bindella | S | |
20 | peter stubbe | Wacky Racers | M | |
21 | Larsen Rune Bendix | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | XL | |
22 | Kleis Alfred | Team Penhab | L | |
23 | Ivan Casteleyn | Wacky Racers | XL | |
24 | MOLINARI MARCO | ASD CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO | S | |
25 | Fontana Gianluca | Bettini bike team | L | |
26 | Riccardo Pavanel | Dinamik asd | S | |
27 | Capponi Paolo | A.S.D.Team Sanvido | M | |
28 | Micheu Mario | Team Penhab | M | |
29 | Viglione Paolo | Magicuneo | M | |
30 | Kærsgaard Hansen Karsten | MTB Adventure Team DK | M | |
31 | Marco Blaser | Bikeline 1/ ceetec | L | |
32 | Harke Herma | Team Penhab | M | |
33 | Cicchinelli Italo | ASD ANIENE BIKE TEAM | S | |
34 | Bjorn De Roo | Veloclub Leon | S | |
35 | Stijn Verstraeten | Veloclub Leon | L | |
36 | perini maurizio | dragon bike strigno | M | |
37 | bertoldi barbara | dragon bike strigno | S | |
38 | MORETTI ALFONSO | A.S.D. RICCI CICLI | L | |
39 | Moratto Elvis | Bibionecyclingteam | M | |
40 | Gasparini Timo | biketime | L | |
41 | Verhaar Jan | Bikesight Coaching | M | |
42 | Vittori Riccardo | A.S.D. LAKE BIKE TEAM | M | |
43 | Scinocca Alessia | A.S.D. LAKE BIKE TEAM | S | |
44 | Remy Guerry | MB Race Team | M | |
45 | Luca Petracco | Rolling Riders | L | |
46 | Gaudin Yves | No | S | |
48 | Reginato Luca | A3 | L | |
49 | Van Straten Ambro | Off Road Centre Schoorl | L | |
50 | Ide Thierry | Wacky racers | M | |
51 | Reich Thomas | Deister Frühschicht | M | |
52 | Petracco Luca | Rolling Riders | XL | |
53 | Sueys Rudi | MTB GENT | L | |
54 | Sven Ongena | MTB Gent | M | |
55 | Mahieu Olivier | Individual | S | |
56 | Candido Claudio | biketeam 53.3 | M | |
57 | Gennari Gabriele | Master Team asd | L | |
58 | Coupé Kurt | Wacky Racers | XL | |
59 | Roland Walser | individual | S | |
60 | sacchi massimiliano | dhsign factory team 03Y2601 | L | |
61 | Wallner Markus | MW Bike | L | |
62 | Menichelli Alessandro | Asd aniene bike team | L | |
63 | Beenfeldt Dennis | Individual | L | |
64 | Lillelund Sysser | Individual | M | |
65 | Jensen Otto Colkær | — | L | |
66 | Gaisecker David | 42 CYCLING TEAM | M | |
67 | Sesenna Federica | Lugagnano offroad | S | |
68 | Gaisecker Samuel | 42 CYCLING TEAM | S | |
69 | Van den Meerschaut Frederik | Individu | S | |
70 | Del Piccolo Andrea | Asd Sportway Cycling Team | M | |
71 | Formelli Michele | Asd Sportway Cycling Team | M | |
72 | Ovan Francesco | Asd Sportway Cycling Team | S | |
73 | Zossi Fabrizio | Asd Sportway Cycling Team | M | |
74 | Gentilini Massimiliano | Asd Sportway Cycling Team | M | |
75 | Frigo Dario | ASD JULIA BIKE TEAM | L | |
76 | Collovigh Sabrina | A.S.D.CAPODIVENTO MTB ARTEGNA | M | |
77 | Fiaccadori Davide Guido | Squadrareggio | M | |
78 | marian loris | asd julia bike team | M | |
79 | Schiatti Federico | Squadrareggio | L | |
80 | Paolini Daniele | Team Studio Moda ASD | S | |
81 | Sartori Michele | individuale | M | |
82 | verelst Kristof | KBMRT | M | |
83 | David De Pauw | De Feestbikers | L | |
84 | Hekman Jonas | Individuel. HMIF/ Team Adventure | L | |
85 | Salvi Claudia | Rodman Azimut squadra corse | S | |
86 | Lazzarotti Gianluca | Rodman Azimut squadra corse | M | |
87 | Bøge Flemming | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | L | |
88 | Benny Mertens | Blue Brigade | XL | |
89 | Caneva Jonathan | Gruppo sportivo Ricci | XL | |
90 | Krajnc Blanka | RC Petzen | S | |
91 | Sirk Lovro | RC Petzen | M | |
92 | marsili marco | avis frecce azzurre | M | |
93 | Gaedicke Peter | RMK | M | |
94 | Pedersen Christian Lykke | RMK | L | |
95 | Soetemans Geert | Blue Brigade | M | |
96 | Gazzola Gianpietro | ASD CICLISTA PAZZO | L | |
97 | Kousgaard Ejner | oct | M | |
98 | Denolf Siegfried | Blue Brigade | M | |
99 | salsi stefano | sqadrareggio | S | |
100 | VIOLI DAVIDE | ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM | S | |
102 | BASILI LUCA | ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM | S | |
103 | NEGRA CECILIA | ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM | S | |
104 | PINI MARCO | ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM | S | |
105 | Lakner Lars | RMK | M | |
106 | BOCCHI SIMONE | ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM | M | |
107 | FERRARI LORENZO | ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM | M | |
108 | tiburzi paolo | ASD Cicli Fatato | M | |
109 | Vreven Jimmy | MTB Gent | M | |
110 | Peter Ackerman | Team MTB Gent | L | |
111 | Marchetti Paolo | ASD BIKE TEAM 53.3 | M | |
112 | Dissegna Sergio | Bike team53.3 | M | |
113 | GASPARDO FABIO | ASD BIKE TEAM 53.3 | M | |
114 | PUIATTI FIORENZO | acido lattico team | S | |
115 | Steiert Martin | bikewerkstatt.ch | M | |
116 | ASNAGHI MAURO | S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA | M | |
117 | Martin Gräser | biketime | L | |
118 | BRUSSOLO MASSIMO | acido lattico team | L | |
119 | BARLASSINA GUIDO | acido lattico team | L | |
120 | ORNELLA LINA | acido lattico team | S | |
121 | Lenting Cris | ABC - Arnhemse Bagger Club | L | |
122 | Heinen Jan | ABC-Arnhemse Bagger Club | M | |
123 | Manfred Manfred Jesse | RC Petzen | XL | |
124 | Van genechten Miguel | Wacky racers | L | |
125 | giuliani luca | team todesco | L | |
126 | Remie Gieling | ABC-armhemse bagger club | L | |
127 | Laursen Lau | RMK | L | |
128 | Turconi Ivan angelo | ASD team bike palombara Sabina | M | |
129 | Kenzo Demoor | Intwiel | S | |
130 | EWald Bo | Varde Cykel Klub | M | |
131 | De Vos Bert | individual | M | |
132 | Holger Wagner | Bike Friends Salzburg | M | |
133 | giacometti mauro | master team | M | |
134 | Nielsen Jacob | RMK | XL | |
135 | Tommy Catteau | Individual | S | |
136 | Barreros Huertos Roberto | Individual | M | |
137 | Nico Nico Hendrickx | Brenco-technics | M | |
139 | Kris De Nef | Klub Dash | L | |
140 | Giardina Tommy | Club Dash | M | |
141 | Valerie Heeren | Klub Dash | M | |
142 | Jan Pollet | Transactief | S | |
143 | Zdouc Max | RC Petzen Arbö | S | |
144 | TRISOTTO Marco | TEAM SELLA BIKE | S | |
145 | TRENTIN Manuel | TEAM SELLA BIKE | M | |
146 | BERNARDI Gianni | TEAM SELLA BIKE | L | |
147 | AZZOLINI Roberto | TEAM SELLA BIKE | L | |
148 | BATTISTI Gianpaolo | TEAM SELLA BIKE | XL | |
149 | POZZATO Cristina | TEAM SELLA BIKE | S | |
150 | ROSSI Luca | TEAM SELLA BIKE | M | |
151 | Willems Koen Willems | individual | L | |
153 | Vonk Sander | Bike Friends Salzburg | L | |
154 | Fumero Danila Fumero | Asd Monviso bike | S | |
155 | Mastrini Nicola | Just bmx | S | |
156 | Pollet Jan | Transactief | S | |
157 | Lars Andersen | RMK | L | |
158 | Misimi Brian | RMK | M | |
159 | Reini Woisetschläger | Team Penhab | M | |
160 | Heglund Knud | individual | M | |
161 | devriendt christophe | Wacky RACER | M | |
162 | Zysset David | RRC Thun / gantrischbike.ch | M | |
163 | Fankhauser Hermann | Bikefriends Salzburg | M | |
164 | Gallina Michele | Valchiaro’ | M | |
165 | Casotto Luca | Racing Team Rive Rosse | S | |
166 | Sebastian Sebastian Jenschatz | RC Petzen Arbö | M | |
167 | Lifona Deriaz René Gonzalo | Individual | M | |
168 | RODRIGO CASTAÑO Mariano Rodrigo Castaño | CABEZUELA | M | |
169 | CASTRO RODRIGUEZ JORGE | CARBONERO | S | |
170 | Ullrich Michael | Individual | M | |
171 | Baldan Massimiliano | Bike team caselle ASD | S | |
172 | Poxleitner Florian | Hills Angels | L | |
173 | BOLLINI STEFANO | SAN MARINO MTB TEAM | L | |
174 | Van Putten Derk Jan | Individual | M | |
175 | Koetzier Jelle | Velosport Veluwe | M | |
176 | Peter Verstraete | Bikes Claessens jurdie RT | S | |
177 | Vladi Pokobova | Bikes Claessens Jurdie RT | S | |
178 | Furlan Ettore Furlan | Chioggia bike racing team | M | |
179 | De santis Roberto De santis | Donkey bike Sinalunga | S | |
180 | Boller Sven | TuS Engter | M | |
181 | Mathiesen Frank | SCK | M | |
182 | Torsten Probst | TuS Engter | M | |
183 | Pereira Eduardo Pereira | Clube Caniço Rider | M | |
184 | Casadei Marco | ASD frecce rosse | M | |
185 | Gabellini Loris | Frecce Rosse | M | |
186 | Brecht Planckaert | Guadal-Bikers | L | |
187 | Nina Brenn | individuale | S | |
188 | Ricco Matteo | New motor bike | M | |
189 | Probst Torsten | TuS Engter | M | |
190 | Sester Luca Sester | Team Todesco | M | |
191 | Bellè Elia | ASD VENTI-VENTI BIKE | S | |
192 | Zanetti Mauro | Team Todesco | M | |
193 | Antonia Bünter | RSC Aaretal | S | |
194 | Donzelli Lorenzo | BikeRoadTeam ASD | L | |
195 | Iemmi Gianluca | Pedale Fidentino Race Team - 07Q0304 | M | |
196 | Christoph Bergmann | WFV Finkenstein | L | |
197 | Erwin Suys | Individual | L | |
198 | Tombolato Andrea | SAN MARTINO MTB | M | |
199 | Stefan Wils | Individual | S | |
201 | Marc Cuyvers | individual | M | |
202 | Mastandrea Carlo | Molise Cycling Team | L | |
203 | Thommen Claudius | Individuale | M | |
204 | Cantarelli Arik | Team sculazzo italia asd | XL | |
205 | jouannin rémi | individuel | S | |
206 | Bolanho Simoes Joao Paulo | Individual | L | |
207 | Poletto Thomas | La 13 Bike Team | M | |
209 | RABUAZZO ANASTASIO | ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM | M | |
210 | Catino Giuseppe | Asd Sai Frecce Bianche | M | |
211 | Campo Federica | Asd Sai Frecce Bianche | S | |
212 | Maruccio Daniele | Asd Sparpagghiati Lecce | M | |
214 | passacantando Luca | Aurunci Cycling team | M | |
215 | Querzoli Enrico | IEMA | XXL | |
216 | Calanchi Giovanni | Perini | L | |
217 | Ferrari Francesco | Lugagnano off road | M | |
218 | D HOOGHE Jérôme | individual | M | |
219 | Ambrosini Francesco | Ciclistica Molassana | L | |
220 | Norbert Hock | individual | M | |
221 | Gianmarco Betocchi | Scoglio Cycling team | S | |
222 | Mossoczy Zbigniew | BIKEBOARD | XL | |
223 | Maciejowski Przemyslaw | BIKEBOARD | S | |
224 | FINAZZI MARCO | MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO ASD | M | |
225 | Erik Erik Goeleven | Individual | L | |
226 | Guy Lemmens | Thor | M | |
227 | Bruin Bram | Individual | M | |
228 | Bakker Lola | Individual | S | |
229 | Dupon Kristof | Individual | L | |
230 | Sozanski piotr sozanski | 72D | S | |
231 | Girardi Thomas | Einzelperson | M | |
232 | Parcianello Thomas | ASD BIBIONE CYCLING TEAM | M | |
233 | Till Drewas | TransOst Racing | XL | |
235 | Koller Manuel | HAMMERNUTRITION | M | |
236 | Emmanuel Du Four | Individual | M | |
237 | Musini igor | uischilaschi asd | L | |
238 | Mori Federico | uischilaschi asd | XXL | |
239 | Roels Kurt | Wacky Racers | M | |
240 | christoph Casteleyn | Wacky Racers | L | |
241 | Stijn De Loof | Wacky racers | M | |
242 | Girardi Sandro | Einzelperson | M | |
243 | Sassano alessandra | bike and sport Forlenza | S | |
244 | Camille Martin | VOJO/SDR BIKETEAM | M | |
245 | Dalvai Armin | A.S.D. Bike&Sport Forlenza | S | |
246 | Frédéric ISCHARD | Les Sauvages Poitevins | M | |
247 | Nijs Luc | MTB Team Langdorp | M | |
248 | Kinnie Verbeeck | No team | L | |
249 | Korthoudt Bert | Team Beerzel | M | |
250 | Kris Berckmans | MTB Team Langdorp | XL | |
251 | Casteleyn Valerie | Wacky Racers | XL | |
252 | Daniel Gathof | DG Sport | S | |
253 | Castelli Diego | Coppia con Fabio Bulloni | M | |
254 | Fabio Bulloni | In coppia con Diego Castelli | XL | |
255 | verzella raffaele | Spotorno outdoor | M | |
256 | GATTUSO Victor | BC Bike Race | L | |
257 | ROSSE Eric | BC Bike Race | M | |
258 | Gwenda Ruesing | Individuell | S | |
259 | De andrade Roberto | Mtb jersey | M | |
260 | Van Hoovels Kevin | Scott Velodome Racing Team | M | |
261 | Babini Giovanni | Team passion faentina | S | |
262 | Di Lorenzo Marco | ASD BECYCLE CLUB-LUCKY TEAM | S | |
263 | Gismondi Cesidio Gismondi | ASD BICYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM | M | |
264 | peter Mulkay | MTB GENT | XL | |
265 | Diesner Naima Madlen | Tuspo Weende | M | |
266 | Bormolini Thomas | Fire&Ice Livigno | L | |
267 | VALENTINI FRANCESCO | TEAM SELLA BIKE | M | |
268 | Coduri Rudi | Veloclub fidentino | L | |
269 | ZUCCOLINI CARLO | ASD LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD | S | |
270 | Overeem Robin | CycleXperience.nl | S |